Villa Mye
Located within 20 minutes' walk of Mount Lanin, Mye Villa Frutillar provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
This Frutillar holiday home is situated 3.1 km from Edmundo Winkler Forest Reserve. The accommodation is about a 10-minute ride from the Frutillar German Colonial Museum.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen of this Frutillar villa. Casa de la Oma Frutillar, serving South American dishes, is in the vicinity of Mye Villa. Travellers can easily reach El Teputal airport, which is 45 km from the Frutillar property.
Ausstattung
Allgemeines
- WLAN
Annehmlichkeiten im Zimmer
- Waschmaschine
- Flachbildschirm-TV
Wichtige Informationen
Häufig gestellte Fragen
- ❓
Wie weit liegt diese Villa Mye vom Flughafen Puerto Montt El Tepual entfernt?
Diese Villa Mye liegt nur 46 Minuten mit dem Auto vom Flughafen Puerto Montt El Tepual entfernt. - ❓
Gibt es eine Küche in dieser Villa Mye?
Zu den Annehmlichkeiten dieser Villa Mye gehört auch eine komplette Küche. - ❓
Können wir unsere Haustiere in die Villa Mye mitnehmen?
Ja, Haustiere sind in der Villa Mye erlaubt.